POÄNGSTÄLLNING FÖR FINSKA MÄSTERSKAPET 2024

SM1 / FM1SM2 / FM2SM3 / FM3SM4 / FM4SM5 / FM5SM6 / FM6Yhteensä / Totalt
1Yppärilä Mika21+12121+12186
2Carp Jerry1618181264
3Kyllönen Eila1416161662
4Holm Hans14+11418+148
5Sebbas Linn69121441
6Kunnas Juho101010939
7Lerstrand Mathias121224
8Kokkonen Ville91019
9Vuorela Niko1818
10Holm Cassandra9817
11Lehto Jukka88
12Haukilahti Veli77
SM1 / FM1SM2 / FM2SM3 / FM3SM4 / FM4SM5 / FM5SM6 / FM6Yhteensä / Totalt
1Sebbas Valdine21+121+1--44
2Pentti Dani181836
3Yppärilä Eino161632
4Luukkonen Nea--
SM1 / FM1SM2 / FM2SM3 / FM3SM4 / FM4SM5 / FM5SM6 / FM6Yhteensä / Totalt
1Holm Casper16+116+114+118+168
2Kock Martin21211860
3Syrjälä Jesper18182157
4Lerstrand Mathias162137
5Holm Hans1616
6Wester Rainer1212
SM1 / FM1SM2 / FM2SM3 / FM3SM4 / FM4SM5 / FM5SM6 / FM6Yhteensä / Totalt
1Lerstrand Johanna21+1-22
2Luukkonen Antti18-18
3Lappalainen Mikko1616
SM1 / FM1SM2 / FM2SM3 / FM3SM4 / FM4SM5 / FM5SM6 / FM6Yhteensä / Totalt
1Lerstrand Johanna18+121+116+121+180
2Raukko Johan2116211876
3Österberg William818181660
4Holm Casper1614141256
5Sten Simon141212745
6Wester Rainer121010941
7Sebbas Linn996630
8Rabb Kaj81422
9Loponen Ari10818
10Lerstrand Mathias71017
11Äijänen Minea9817
SM1 / FM1SM2 / FM2SM3 / FM3SM4 / FM4SM5 / FM5SM6 / FM6Yhteensä / Totalt
1Pentti Dani21+1-21+11660
2Nauha Juha161821+156
3Luukkonen Severi18-161852
4Haukilahti Veli141428
SM1 / FM1SM2 / FM2SM3 / FM3SM4 / FM4SM5 / FM5SM6 / FM6Yhteensä / Totalt
1Österberg William18+121+121+121+185
2Sten Jennifer2118161671
3Äijänen Minea1616181868
4Karlsson Elias141428
5Holm Cassandra141428
SM1 / FM1SM2 / FM2SM3 / FM3SM4 / FM4SM5 / FM5SM6 / FM6Yhteensä / Totalt
1Herrgård Fredrik21+121212185
2Luukkonen Antti1818+118+118+175
3Sebbas Kim1616121660
4Keski-Korpi Mika1616
5Sebbas Isak1414
SM1 / FM1SM2 / FM2SM3 / FM3SM4 / FM4SM5 / FM5SM6 / FM6Yhteensä / Totalt
1Kehusmaa Tommi21181621+177
2Laine Joonas18+110+1211869
3Luukkonen Antti21181655
4Eronen Janina1214141454
5Sebbas Kim101691045
6Österberg William161228
7Sebbas Isak101222
8Håkans Tobias8917
9Luukkonen Aleksi1414
10Yppärilä Mika12+113
11Holm Hans99
SM1 / FM1SM2 / FM2SM3 / FM3SM4 / FM4SM5 / FM5SM6 / FM6Yhteensä / Totalt
1Herrgård Arvid21+121+1161878
2Mylläri Robin1618182173
3Sebbas Kim1214101652
4Laine Joonas14101212+149
5Österberg William181634
6Herrgård Fredrik121426
7Eronen Janina81422
8Kalliojärvi Janne21+122
9Sebbas Isak1010
10Kehusmaa Tommi1010
11Luukkonen Aleksi99
SM1 / FM1SM2 / FM2SM3 / FM3SM4 / FM4SM5 / FM5SM6 / FM6Yhteensä / Totalt
1Holm Hans21+1-211861
2Haukilahti Veli181621+156
3Karlsson Elias18+11635
4Nauha Juha1616