Finska mästerskapet 2023 deltävling 1 @ 2023-3-4

  • ImprovedTrail 1000cc
    • 11 Hans Holm Ski-doo Wsm FIN
    • 14 Eila Kyllönen Arctic Cat Riot Jokikelkka FIN
    • 114 Mika Yppärilä Arctic Cat Jokikelkka FIN
    • 135 Miika Junttila Artic Cat Cfr Nimoke FIN
    • 151 Henri Junttila AC 800 NiMoKe FIN
    • 57 Juho Kunnas Arctic Cat Snowdrag Ry FIN
    • 1 Willam Österberg Ski-doo 850 WSM FIN
    • 213 Eemeli Romakkaniemi Evinrude 850 Etec Pellon Moottorikerho FIN
  • Open Mod 1050cc
    • 74 Casper Holm Ski-doo Wsm FIN
    • 16 Mika Leivo Arctic Cat YLM FIN
    • 86 Mathias Lerstrand Skidoo XPZ Snowdrag Ry FIN
    • 660 Petri Korkiakoski Arctic Cat Thundercat 900 NiMoKe FIN
  • Open Mod 2000cc
    • 16 Mika Leivo Arctic Cat YLM FIN
    • 193 Antti Luukkonen Arctic Cat Taike FIN
  • Stock 1000cc
    • 74 Casper Holm Ski-doo Wsm FIN
    • 98 Veikko Peltoniemi Polaris Hjmk FIN
    • 91 Johanna Lerstrand Skidoo Summit Snowdrag Ry FIN
    • 1 William Österberg Ski-doo WSM FIN
    • 4 Aaron Österåker Ski-doo WSM FIN
    • 25 Kaj Rabb Ski-doo WSM FIN
  • Stock 500/570cc
    • 212 Dani Pentti Lynzi Snowdrag Ry FIN
    • 138 Severi Luukkonen Arctic Cat Taike FIN
    • 771 Juuso Tani AC Tulikissa Snowdrag Ry FIN
    • 324 Venla Kajula Skidoo MXZ 500 OSMK FIN
  • Stock 700cc
    • 88 Jere Kanerva Ski-Doo YLM FIN
    • 1 William Österberg Ski-doo WSM FIN
    • 4 Aaron Österåker Ski-doo WSM FIN
  • Top Fuel
    • 81 Antti Kanerva Arctic Cat FIN
    • 16 Mika Leivo Arctic Cat YLM FIN
    • 777 Kim Sebbas Yamaha Snowdrag FIN
    • 77 Isak Sebbas Yamaha Snowdrag FIN
    • 660 Petri Korkiakoski Actic Cat Turbo Monster NiMoKe FIN
  • Trail Unlimited
    • 134 Ilkka Ojalehto Arctic Cat Nimoke FIN
    • 114 Mika Yppärilä Arctic Cat Jokikelkka FIN
    • 777 Kim Sebbas Yamaha Snowdrag FIN
    • 77 Isak Sebbas Yamaha Snowdrag FIN
    • 660 Petri Korkiakoski Actic Cat Turbo Monster NiMoKe FIN

Finska mästerskapet 2023 deltävling 2 @ 2023-3-5

  • ImprovedTrail 1000cc
    • 11 Hans Holm Ski-doo Wsm FIN
    • 14 Eila Kyllönen Arctic Cat Riot Jokikelkka FIN
    • 114 Mika Yppärilä Arctic Cat Jokikelkka FIN
    • 135 Miika Junttila Arctic Cat Cfr Nimoke FIN
    • 151 Henri Junttila AC 800 NiMoKe FIN
    • 57 Juho Kunnas Arctic Cat Snowdrag Ry FIN
    • 1 William Österberg Ski-doo 850 WSM FIN
  • Open Mod 1050cc
    • 74 Casper Holm Ski-doo Wsm FIN
    • 16 Mika Leivo Arctic Cat YLM FIN
    • 86 Mathias Lerstrand Skidoo XPZ Snowdrag Ry FIN
    • 660 Petri Korkiakoski Arctic Cat Thundercat 900 NiMoKe FIN
  • Open Mod 2000cc
    • 16 Mika Leivo Arctic Cat YLM FIN
    • 193 Antti Luukkonen Arctic Cat Taike FIN
  • Stock 1000cc
    • 74 Casper Holm Ski-doo Wsm FIN
    • 98 Veikko Peltoniemi Polaris Hjmk FIN
    • 91 Johanna Lerstrand Skidoo Summit Snowdrag Ry FIN
    • 1 William Österberg Ski-doo WSM FIN
    • 4 Aaron Österåker Ski-doo WSM FIN
    • 25 Kaj Rabb Ski-doo WSM FIN
  • Stock 500/570cc
    • 212 Dani Pentti Lynzi Snowdrag Ry FIN
    • 138 Severi Luukkonen Arctic Cat Taike FIN
    • 771 Juuso Tani AC Tulikissa Snowdrag Ry FIN
    • 324 Venla Kajula Skidoo OSMK FIN
  • Stock 700cc
    • 88 Jere Kanerva Ski-Doo YLM FIN
    • 1 William Österberg Ski-doo WSM FIN
    • 4 Aaron Österåker Ski-doo WSM FIN
  • Top Fuel
    • 81 Antti Kanerva Arctic Cat YLM FIN
    • 16 Mika Leivo Arctic Cat YLM FIN
    • 777 Kim Sebbas Yamaha Snowdrag FIN
    • 77 Isak Sebbas Yamaha Snowdrag FIN
    • 660 Petri Korkiakoski Arctic Cat Turbo Monster NiMoKe FIN
  • Trail Unlimited
    • 114 Mika Yppärilä Arctic Cat Jokikelkka FIN
    • 777 Kim Sebbas Yamaha Snowdrag FIN
    • 77 Isak Sebbas Yamaha Snowdrag FIN
    • 660 Petri Korkiakoski Arctic Cat Turbo Monster NiMoKe FIN
    • 134 Ilkka Ojalehto Arctic Cat Nimoke FIN

Finska mästerskapet 2023 deltävling 3 @ 2023-3-18

  • ImprovedTrail 1000cc
    • 57 Juho Kunnas Arctic Cat Snowdrag Ry FIN
    • 11 Hans Holm Ski-doo 850 Wsm FIN
  • Open Mod 1050cc
    • 86 Mathias Lerstrand Skidoo Xpz Snowdrag Ry FIN
    • 74 Casper Holm Ski-doo Wsm FIN
  • Stock 1000cc
    • 91 Johanna Lerstrand SkidooSummit Snowdrag Ry FIN
    • 007 Arto Mäkimartti Polaris 800 Rush Pyhäjärven MK FIN
    • 74 Casper Holm Ski-doo Wsm FIN
  • Stock 500/570cc
    • 212 Dani Pentti Lynzi Snowdrag Ry FIN
    • 771 Juuso Tani AC Tulikissa Snowdrag Ry FIN
    • 324 Venla Kajula Skidoo OSMK FIN

Finska mästerskapet 2023 deltävling 4 @ 2023-3-19

  • ImprovedTrail 1000cc
    • 57 Juho Kunnas Arctic Cat Snowdrag Ry FIN
    • 11 Hans Holm Ski-doo 850 Wsm FIN
  • Open Mod 1050cc
    • 86 Mathias Lerstrand Skidoo Xpz Snowdrag Ry FIN
    • 74 Casper Holm Ski-doo Wsm FIN
  • Stock 1000cc
    • 91 Johanna Lerstrand Skidoo Summit Snowdrag Ry FIN
    • 007 Arto Mäkimartti Polaris 800 Rush Pyhäjärven Mk FIN
    • 74 Casper Holm Ski-doo Wsm FIN
  • Stock 500/570cc
    • 212 Dani Pentti Lynzi Snowdrag Ry FIN
    • 771 Juuso Tani AC Tulikissa Snowdrag Ry FIN
    • 324 Venla Kajula Skidoo OSMK FIN