FM tävlingshelg 2020 Deltävling 1 @ 2020-3-14

  • Open Mod1050
    • 21 Martin Kock Polaris Wsm Finland
    • 86 Mathias Lerstrand Mach Z 800 Snowdrag Ry Finland
    • 122 Kjell Gidlund Skidoo Nsk Sweden
    • 193 Antti Luukkonen Arctic Cat Taike Finland
    • 76 Mikko Lappalainen Yamaha Snow Drag Ry Finland
  • Stock 1000
    • 286 Rainer Wester Skidoo Summit 800 R Snowdrag Ry Finland
    • 11 Hans Holm Ski-doo 800R Wsm Finland
    • 77 Jesper Syrjälä Polaris Wsm Finland
    • 25 Kaj Rabb SRX WSM Finland
    • 35 Robin Mylläri Skidoo 800r Wsm Finland
  • Stock 600
    • 74 Casper Holm Ski-doo X-rs 600 Wsm Finland
    • 1 William Österberg Ski-doo Wsm Finland
    • 616 Jouni Väätäjä SkiDoo Formula Taike Finland
    • 57 Juho Kunnas Polaris Finland
  • Stock 800
    • 286 Rainer Wester Skidoo Summit 800 R Snowdrag Ry Finland
    • 11 Hans Holm Ski-doo 800R Wsm Finland
    • 1 William Österberg Ski-doo Wsm Finland
    • 77 Jesper Syrjälä Polaris Wsm Finland
    • 25 Kaj Rabb SRX WSM Finland
    • 35 Robin Mylläri Skidoo 800r Wsm Finland
    • 14 Eila Kyllönen Arctic Cat F800 Jokikelkka Finland
    • 211 Ville Rauman Yamaha SRX700 Wintage Weikot Finland
  • Top Fuel
    • 660 Petri Korkiakoski Arctic Cat Z1 Big Turbo Monster NImoKe Finland
    • 22 Henri Martinoff Yamaha Megaturbo Jokikelkka Finland
    • 7 Fredrik Herrgård Yamaha Snowdrag Finland
    • 69 Jani Leppäkari Yamaha Jokikelkka Finland
    • 114 Mika Yppärilä Arctic Cat 1100 T RR Jokikelkka Finland
    • 10 Hannu Keski-Korpi Motec Ski Doo Jokikelkka Finland
    • 3 Christian Wikström Yamaha Rx1 Wsm Finland
  • Trail Stock 1000
    • 39 Cassandra Holm Ski-doo Backcountry Xrs 850 Wsm Finland
    • 14 Eila Kyllönen Arctic Cat F800 Jokikelkka Finland
    • 211 Ville Rauman Yamaha SRX700 Wintage Weikot Finland
  • Trail Unlimited
    • 78 Petja Pentti AC Stock Turbo Snowdrag Ry Finland
    • 33 Mike Leppäkari Yamaha Finland
    • 660 Petri Korkiakoski Arctic Cat Z1 Big Turbo Monster NImoKe Finland
    • 134 Ilkka Ojalehto Artic Cat Nimoke Finland
    • 114 Mika Yppärilä Arctic Cat 1100 T RR Jokikelkka Finland
    • 36 Arvid Herrgård Yamaha Apex Turbo Wsm Finland
    • 27 Matti Mustonen Yamaha Rx -1 Osmk Finland
    • 113 Minna Luukkonen Arctic Cat Taike Finland

FM tävlingshelg 2020 Deltävling 2 @ 2020-3-15

  • Open Mod1050
    • 86 Mathias Lerstrand Mach Z 800 Snowdrag Ry Finland
    • 21 Martin Kock Polaris Wsm Finland
    • 122 Kjell Gidlund Skidoo Nsk Sweden
    • 193 Antti Luukkonen Arctic Cat Taike Finland
    • 76 Mikko Lappalainen Yamaha Snow Drag Ry Finland
  • Stock 1000
    • 286 Rainer Wester Skidoo Summit 800 R Snowdrag Ry Finland
    • 11 Hans Holm Ski-doo 800R Wsm Finland
    • 77 Jesper Syrjälä Polaris Wsm Finland
    • 25 Kaj Rabb SRX WSM Finland
    • 35 Robin Mylläri Skidoo 800r Wsm Finland
  • Stock 600
    • 74 Casper Holm Ski-doo X-rs 600 Wsm Finland
    • 1 William Österberg Ski-doo WSM Finland
    • 616 Jouni Väätäjä SkiDoo Formula Taike Finland
    • 57 Juho Kunnas Polaris Finland
  • Stock 800
    • 286 Rainer Wester Skidoo Summit 800 R Snowdrag Ry Finland
    • 11 Hans Holm Ski-doo 800R Wsm Finland
    • 77 Jesper Syrjälä Polaris Wsm Finland
    • 1 William Österberg Ski-doo WSM Finland
    • 25 Kaj Rabb SRX WSM Finland
    • 35 Robin Mylläri Skidoo 800r Wsm Finland
    • 14 Eila Kyllönen Arctic Cat F800 Jokikelkka Finland
    • 211 Ville Rauman Yamaha SRX700 Wintage Weikot Finland
  • Top Fuel
    • 660 Petri Korkiakoski Arctic Cat Z1 Big Turbo Monster NiMoKe Finland
    • 22 Henri Martinoff Yamaha Megaturbo Jokikelkka Finland
    • 7 Fredrik Herrgård Yamaha TurboTurbo Pshh Pshh Snowdrag Finland
    • 69 Jani Leppäkari Yamaha Jokikelkka Finland
    • 114 Mika Yppärilä Arctic Cat 1100 T RR Jokikelkka Finland
    • 10 Hannu Keski-Korpi Motec Ski Doo Jokikelkka Finland
    • 3 Christian Wikström Yamaha Rx1 Wsm Finland
  • Trail Stock 1000
    • 39 Cassandra Holm Ski-doo Backcountry Xrs 850 Wsm Finland
    • 14 Eila Kyllönen Arctic Cat F800 Jokikelkka Finland
    • 211 Ville Rauman Yamaha SRX700 Wintage Weikot Finland
  • Trail Unlimited
    • 78 Petja Pentti AC Stock Turbo Snowdrag Ry Finland
    • 33 Mike Leppäkari Yamaha Finland
    • 660 Petri Korkiakoski Arctic Cat Z1 Big Turbo Monster NiMoKe Finland
    • 134 Ilkka Ojalehto Arctic Cat Nimoke Finland
    • 114 Mika Yppärilä Arctic Cat 1100 T RR Jokikelkka Finland
    • 36 Arvid Herrgård Wsm Finland
    • 27 Matti Mustonen Yamaha Rx -1 Osmk Finland
    • 113 Minna Luukkonen Arctic Cat Taike Finland

NORTHERN FASTEST GRASS DRAGRACER 2020 @ 2020-8-13

  • Open Mod 1050
    • 11 Hans Holm Ski-doo Wsm Finland
    • 86 Mathias Lerstrand Mach Z 800 Snowdrag Ry Finland
    • 122 Kjeii Gidlund Skldoo Special Nsk Sweden
  • Stock 800
    • 11 Hans Holm Ski-doo Wsm Finland
    • 286 Rainer Wester Skidoo Summit 800 R Snowdrag Ry Finland
  • Topfuel
    • 3 Morten Rushfeldt 1100 Turbo Morten Rushfeldt Norway