PISTETILANNE SUOMEN MESTARUUS 2019

 SM1 / FM1SM2 / FM2SM3 / FM3SM4 / FM4Yhteensä / Totalt
Martin Kock1717171465
Aleksi Luukkonen1412141757
Rainer Wester12+110121247
Mathias Lerstrand21+1+121+1+146
Kjell Gidlund2121+1+144
Hans Holm1111101042
Antti Luukkonen14923
Robin Mylläri111122
 SM1 / FM1SM2 / FM2SM3 / FM3SM4 / FM4Yhteensä / Totalt
Kaj Rabb2121+117+117+179
William Österberg17+117+114+19+161
Rainer Wester912211456
Stefan Norrdahl1214101248
Robin Mylläri10782146
Hans Holm1110111143
Emil Karlsson81191038
Jenni Hyvölä149730
Ville Rauman1212
Miika Junttila88
 SM1 / FM1SM2 / FM2SM3 / FM3SM4 / FM4Yhteensä / Totalt
William Österberg21+121+1+121+1+121+1+191
Stefan Westergård1717141765
Jonas Snickars1214171457
Cassandra Holm1412121250
Casper Holm1111111144
Minna Luukkonen101020
Jeremias Järvilä1010
 SM1 / FM1SM2 / FM2SM3 / FM3SM4 / FM4Yhteensä / Totalt
Hannu Keski-Korpi17+114+1141764
Ilkka Järvi1717+121+157
Jani Leppäkari1110121245
Arvid Herrgård1212101044
Christian Wikström1421843
Jouko Koski91191140
Bjørnar Mikalsen21+114+137
Henri Martinoff2121
Sauli Sirniö1111
Stig-Erik Herrgård1010
Petri Korkiakoski99
 SM1 / FM1SM2 / FM2SM3 / FM3SM4 / FM4Yhteensä / Totalt
Marko Moilanen21+117+112+117+171
Mika Yppärilä1221171464
Ilkka Järvi14+121+121+159
Joonas Laine141291247
Jesper Syrjälä17971144
Sixten Wester11761034
Eila Kyllönen111021
Ville Rauman1414
Antti Korva1111
Veikko Peltoniemi1010
William Österberg1010
Mikael Knuutinen88
Jani Koskela88
 SM1 / FM1SM2 / FM2SM3 / FM3SM4 / FM4Yhteensä / Totalt
Casper Holm21+121+144
Cassandra Holm14+117+133
Minna Luukkonen121426
Mika Yppärilä1717
Pasi Yppärilä1111
 SM1 / FM1SM2 / FM2SM3 / FM3SM4 / FM4Yhteensä / Totalt
Fredrik Herrgård171417+12170
Mika Leppäkari12821+117+160
Janne Sääskilahti2191012+153
Petja Pentti1412141050
Matti Mustonen1011121144
Ilkka Ojalehto6111431
Johannes Niemikorpi2121
Pasi Leivo10919
Petri Korkiakoski1717
Jouni Väätäjä9817
Antti Luukkonen1111
Lauri Ollila77