Suomen Mestaruus 2024 osakilpailu 5 @ 2024-3-23
- Imp.Trail 1000cc
- 57 Kunnas Juho Arctic Cat Snowdrag Ry FIN
- 88 Sebbas Linn Yamaha Snowdrag RY FIN
- 11 Holm Hans Ski-doo Wsm FIN
- 14 Kyllönen Eila Arctic Cat Jokikelkka FIN
- 114 Yppärilä Mika Arctic Cat Mama Tusen Jokikelkka FIN
- Imp.Trail 600cc
- 737 Haukilahti Veli Lynx RS LaMk FIN
- 30 Carp Jerry Ski-doo Rs Snow Drag FIN
- 67 Lehto Jukka Polaris Lamk FIN
- Junior 200cc
- 888 Sebbas Valdine Yamaha Snowdrag RY FIN
- 411 Yppärilä Eino Arctic Cat Puppycat FIN
- 333 Luukkonen Nea Arctic Cat Taike FIN
- Open Mod 1050cc
- 21 Kock Martin Polaris Wsm FIN
- 86 Lerstrand Mathias Renegade Snowdrag Ry FIN
- 77 Syrjälä Jesper Polaris Wsm FIN
- Open Mod 1500cc
- 91 Lerstrand Johanna Summit 800 Snowdrag Ry FIN
- 16 Leivo Mika Murikka YLM FIN
- Stock 1000cc
- 91 Lerstrand Johanna Skidoo Summit R Snowdrag Ry FIN
- 86 Lerstrand Mathias Renegade Snowdrag Ry FIN
- 88 Sebbas Linn Yamaha Snowdrag RY FIN
- 54 Loponen Ari Yamaha Lakeuden Moottorikelkkailijat Ry FIN
- 87 Raukko Johan Ski-Doo 800R Ptek WSM FIN
- 9 Sten Simon Polaris Taivalkosken Kelkkailijat Ry FIN
- 286 Wester Rainer Skidoo Snowdrag FIN
- 1 Österberg William Ski-doo Wsm FIN
- 114 Yppärilä Mika Arctic Cat Mama Tusen Jokikelkka FIN
- 126 Karlsson Emil Ski-doo WSM FIN
- Stock 500cc
- 138 Luukkonen Severi Arctic Cat Taike FIN
- 956 Nauha Juha Ski-doo 440 Mmk FIN
- 737 Haukilahti Veli Lynx Racing LaMK FIN
- Stock 570cc
- 212 Pentti Dani Lynx 550F Snow Drag Ry FIN
- Stock 700cc
- 29 Sten Jennifer Polaris Taivalkosken Kelkkailijat Ry FIN
- 1 Österberg William Ski-doo Wsm FIN
- Top Fuel
- 81 Kanerva Antti AC YLM FIN
- 16 Leivo Mika Murikka YLM FIN
- 193 Luukkonen Antti Polaris Taike FIN
- 777 Sebbas Kim Yamaha Snowdrag RY FIN
- 7 Herrgård Fredrik Yamaris Snowdrag FIN
- Trail Turbo
- 11 Holm Hans Ski-doo Wsm FIN
- 777 Sebbas Kim Yamaha Snowdrag RY FIN
- 31 Eronen Janina Yamaha Snowdrag FIN
- 80 Järv Jens Yamaha WSM FIN
- 722 Kehusmaa Tommi Yamaha Snow Drag Ry FIN
- 12 Laine Joonas Yamaha Taike Ry FIN
- 193 Luukkonen Antti Arctic Cat Taike FIN
- 16 Mitts Tony Yamaha WSM FIN
- Trail Unlimited
- 777 Sebbas Kim Yamaha Snowdrag RY FIN
- 31 Eronen Janina Yamaha Snowdrag FIN
- 80 Järv Jens Yamaha WSM FIN
- 12 Laine Joonas Yamaha Taike Ry FIN
- 7 Herrgård Fredrik Yamaha Snowdrag FIN
- 1 Österberg William Yamaha WSM FIN
- Wintage 500cc
- 737 Haukilahti Veli Lynx Racing LaMk FIN
- Wintage 600cc
- 11 Holm Hans Ski-doo Wsm FIN
- 26 Bäck Nichlas Skidoo Snowdrag Ry FIN
- Wintage 700cc
- 125 Karlsson Elias Yamaha WSM FIN
- 261 Bäck Nici-Benjamin Yamaha Snowdrag Ry FIN
Suomen Mestaruus 2024 osakilpailu 6 @ 2024-3-24
- Imp.Trail 1000cc
- 57 Kunnas Juho Arctic Cat Snowdrag Ry FIN
- 11 Holm Hans Ski-doo Wsm FIN
- 14 Kyllönen Eila Arctic Cat Jokikelkka FIN
- 114 Yppärilä Mika Arctic Cat Mama Tusen Jokikelkka FIN
- 88 Sebbas Linn Yamaha Apex Snowdrag RY FIN
- Imp.Trail 600cc
- 737 Haukilahti Veli Lynx RS LaMk FIN
- 30 Carp Jerry Ski-doo Rs Snow Drag FIN
- 67 Lehto Jukka Polaris Lamk FIN
- Junior 200cc
- 411 Yppärilä Eino Arctic Cat Puppycat Jokikelkka FIN
- 333 Luukkonen Nea Arctic Cat Taike FIN
- 888 Sebbas Valdine Yamaha Snowdrag RY FIN
- Open Mod 1050cc
- 21 Kock Martin Polaris Wsm FIN
- 86 Lerstrand Mathias Renegade Snowdrag Ry FIN
- 77 Syrjälä Jesper Polaris Wsm FIN
- 74 Holm Casper Ski-doo Wsm FIN
- Open Mod 1500cc
- 91 Lerstrand Johanna Summmit Snowdrag Ry FIN
- 16 Leivo Mika Murikka YLM FIN
- Stock 1000cc
- 91 Lerstrand Johanna Skidoo Summit R Snowdrag Ry FIN
- 86 Lerstrand Mathias Renegade Snowdrag Ry FIN
- 91 Lerstrand Johanna Summmit Snowdrag Ry FIN
- 74 Holm Casper Ski-doo Wsm FIN
- 54 Loponen Ari Yamaha Lakeuden Moottorikelkkailijat Ry FIN
- 87 Raukko Johan Ski-Doo 800R Ptek WSM FIN
- 9 Sten Simon Polaris Taivalkosken Kelkkailijat Ry FIN
- 286 Wester Rainer Skidoo Snowdrag FIN
- 1 Österberg William Ski-doo WSM FIN
- 114 Yppärilä Mika Arctic Cat Mama Tusen Jokikelkka FIN
- 88 Sebbas Linn Yamaha Apex Snowdrag RY FIN
- 126 Karlsson Emil Ski-doo WSM FIN
- Stock 500cc
- 138 Luukkonen Severi Arctic Cat Taike FIN
- 956 Nauha Juha Ski-doo 440 Mmk FIN
- 737 Haukilahti Veli Lynx Racing LaMk FIN
- Stock 570cc
- 212 Pentti Dani Lynx 550F Snow Drag Ry FIN
- Stock 700cc
- 29 Sten Jennifer Polaris Taivalkosken Kelkkailijat Ry FIN
- 1 Österberg William Ski-doo WSM FIN
- Top Fuel
- 81 Kanerva Antti AC Bruce YLM FIN
- 16 Leivo Mika Murikka YLM FIN
- 193 Luukkonen Antti Polaris Taike FIN
- 7 Herrgård Fredrik Yamaris Snowdrag FIN
- 777 Sebbas Kim Yamaha Snow Drag RY FIN
- Trail Turbo
- 11 Holm Hans Ski-doo Wsm FIN
- 31 Eronen Janina Yamaha Snowdrag FIN
- 80 Järv Jens Yamaha WSM FIN
- 722 Kehusmaa Tommi Yamaha Snow Drag Ry FIN
- 12 Laine Joonas Yamaha Taike Ry FIN
- 193 Luukkonen Antti Arctic Cat Taike FIN
- 16 Mitts Tony Yamaha WSM FIN
- 777 Sebbas Kim Yamaha Snowdrag RY FIN
- Trail Unlimited
- 31 Eronen Janina Yamaha Snowdrag FIN
- 80 Järv Jens Yamaha WSM FIN
- 12 Laine Joonas Yamaha Taike Ry FIN
- 35 Mylläri Robin Ski-doo Wsm FIN
- 7 Herrgård Fredrik Yamaha Snowdrag FIN
- 1 Österberg William Yamaha WSM FIN
- 777 Sebbas Kim Yamaha Snowdrag RY FIN
- Wintage 500cc
- 737 Haukilahti Veli Lynx Racing LaMk FIN
- Wintage 600cc
- 11 Holm Hans Ski-doo Wsm FIN
- 26 Bäck Nichlas Skidoo Snowdrag Ry FIN
- Wintage 700cc
- 125 Karlsson Elias Yamaha WSM FIN
- 261 Bäck Nici-Benjamin Yamaha Snowdrag Ry FIN